ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862094
nr 1386 2094
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Angel. Signed, numbered 233/360. Subject: 70x58cm, outer dimensions including frame: 94x81 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ängel. Signerad, numrerad 233/360. Motivet: 70x58cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 94x81 cm
700
SEK 900
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:37:37
500 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Jan Naliwajko
Read more about Jan Naliwajko